Teilnehmer DNKM 2019

//Teilnehmer DNKM 2019
Teilnehmer DNKM 20192019-08-19T16:49:52+00:00

Teilnehmer DNKM 2019

R1 = Emsbüren 23-03-2019
R2 = Walldorf 20-04-2019
R3 = Walldorf 21-04-2019
R4 = KCNN Vledderveen 11-05-2019
R5 = Spa Francorchamps 01-06-2019
R6 = Harsewinkel 24-08-2019
R7 = Geesthacht Heidbergring 21-09-2019
R8 = Belleben 05-10-2019

Name Nation Klasse Kart-Nr. Chassis Motor Racing – Team R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8
Nuxoll Nick DE 1 41 MS Hirth Hirth Monkey x x x x x x x x
Philipp Hoffmann DE 1 5 CRG Hirth Hoffmann Motorsport x x x x x x x x
Robert Schwarze DE 1 22 CRG Hirth Hirth Monkey x x x x x x x x
Ole Beining DE 1 77 Tony Kart Hirth x x x x x x
Gregor Kupsch DE 1 4 CRG Hirth Team Hoffmann x x x x x x x x
Volker Romberg DE 1 54 MS Hirth VRSR54 x x x x x x x x
Dirk Muddemann DE 1 26 CRG Hirth Muddemann x x x x x x x x
Andreas Kuck DE 1 85 MS Hirth Team Kubra x x x x x x x x
Bergmann Hans DE 1 64 MS Hirth x x x x x x x x
Fabian Roth DE 2 41 Top Kart X30 Senior Grethen Racing x x x x x x x x
Joachim Fehlau DE 2 4 Top Kart Super X30 Grehten Racing x x x x x x x x
Ralf Müller DE 2 3 Top Kart Rok GP Senior Top Gun Kart Racing x x x x x x x x
Florian Jensch DE 2 84 SwissHutless X30 Super H3RO Racing x x x x x x x x
Tino Müller DE 2 12 Praga X30 Senior H3RO Racing x x x x x x x x
Maximilian Hartke DE 2 34 Top Kart Rok GP Senior Grethen Racing x x x x x x x x
Hendrik Kortenbach DE 2 46 CRG Rotax Max x x x x x x x x
Nele Otter DE 2 24 Kosmic X30 Senior x x x x x x x x
Markus Dec DE 2 30 Mac Minarelli X30 Senior MSC Münster x x
Johannes Bonnarens DE 2 77 Top Kart X30 Senior Bonnarens x x x x x x x x
Dominik Pott DE 2 27 Intrepid X30 Senior MSC SHS x
Dominik Peitz DE 2 26 CRG Vortex Dominik Peitz Motorsport x
Fabian Netemeyer DE 2 99 Tony Kart X30 Senior Team Mediastall x
Tom Ostermann DE 2 473 Tony Kart X30 Senior Team Mediastall x
Harro Goedhart NL 2 225 Birel Rotax Max x x x x x x x x
Marius Schmidt DE 2 64 Kosmic Rotax Max x x x x x x x x
Henrik Hanser DE 2 1 Gillard X30 Senior x x
Fabian Holthöfer DE 2 9 CRG Rotax Max Kartteam Fabian Holthöfer x x
Jan Littau DE 2 17 VRK Rotax Max MSC Thüle Racing Team x
Julian Reimer DE 2 10 Energy KF3 KSC Obere Sieg x
Marvin Baars DE 2 201 Intrepid Rotax Max MSF Dasel-Mackensen x
Dirk Groneck DE 2 56 Tony Kart Vortex Ravenol x
Benedikt Elferich DE 3 13 Tony Honda 390 Elferich x x x x x x x x
Arne Jonientz DE 3 78 MS Honda 390 x x x x x x x x
Bernd Nachtigall DE 3 50 Sodi Honda 390 AMC Waltrop x x x x x x x x
Dennis Temme DE 3 76 EA Honda 390 Temme x x x x x x x x
Ralf Busse DE 4 64 CRG Rotax DD2 Beule-Kart Racing Team x x x x x x x x
Mathias Proppe DE 4 92 CRG Rotax DD2 HGS Racing Team x x x x x x x x
David Silvio Kühn DE 4 13 Sodi Rotax DD2 DSK Kart Racing x x x x x x x x
Hermann Rodi DE 4 68 CRG Rotax DD2 Rodi Racing x x x x x x x x
Leon Littau DE 4 39 RM1 Rotax DD2 MSC Thüle Racing Team x
Max Schendzielorz DE 6 38 Top Kart X30 Junior Top Gun Kart Racing x x x x x x x x
Niklas Schimitzek DE 6 21 RS Kart Rok GP Junior Team21 by Frozenspeed x x x x x x x x
Jannik Noah Vogel DE 6 111 RR Kart X30 Junior BBVSS Racing x x x x x x x x
Lennard Schuhmann DE 6 2 Top Kart X30 Junior BBVSS Racing x
Mika Schwänen DE 6 11 Top Kart Rok GP Junior Team Kubra x x x x x x x x
Teresa Schade DE 6 25 Birel TM KF3 Tete-Racing x
Nataniel Schulz DE 6 121 Tony Kart Rok GP Junior PS Motorsport e.V. im AvD x x x
Tobias Teske DE 6 22 Kosmic OTK Rok GP Junior PS Motorsport e.V. im AvD x x
Jason Hausding DE 6 Kosmos Rotax Junior Mesch Racing x
Nick Ostermann DE 6 474 Energy X30 Junior Team Mediastall x
Lucas Heß DE 6 23 Maranello Rotax Junior x x x x x x x x
Max Drenth NL 6 41 CRG Rok GP Junior x
Nelio Bresser DE 6 9 Sodi Rotax Junior x
Mika Mnich DE 8 45 Exprit Micro Max Vida Loca Racing x x x x x x x x
Gabrijel Hofmann DE 8 95 Top Kart Micro Max G. Hofmann Kart Racing x x x x x x x x
Sam Bahl DE 8 912 Tony Kart Waterswift BBVSS Racing Team x x x x x x x x
Lotta Schwänen DE 8 13 Top Kart Mini Swift Team Kubra x x x x x x x x
Moritz Groneck DE 8 55 Tony Kart Mini Rok Groneck Motorsport x
Tim Steege DE 8 10 Sodi Micro Max Steege x
Jan Ruschel DE 8 7 Tony Kart Mini Rok PS Motorsport e.V. im AvD x x
Juppi Schneider DE 8 88 Kosmos Mini Rok Mesch Racing x
Bennet Meier DE 8 77 Kosmos Mini Rok Mesch Racing x
Luca Kayser NL 8 4 Kubica Kart TM x
Variato Wildemann DE 8 34 Tony Kart Waterswift x
Ben Kuhsteller DE 8 19 CRG Iame Gazelle x
Robert Betcke NL 9 48 CKR Aixro XR50 RSG-Hamburg x x x x x x x x
Axel Kennepohl NL 9 4 CKR Aixro XR50 Aluned Racing x x x x
Dennis Roos NL 9 5 CKR Aixro XR50 Dennis Roos x x x x
Lucas Vermaas NL 9 26 Croc Aixro XR50 VMS x x x x
Bryan Nijhof NL 9 49 OK1 Aixro XR50 x x x x
Alex Plender NL 9 42 CRG Aixro XR50 x x x x
Wilhelm Thelenberg DE 9 74 CRG Aixro XR50 x x
Bernd Kapper DE 9 65 CRG Aixro XR50 Team KaTec x x
Rouven Pulsfort DE 10 10 Tecno Kart TM Santamaria Performance x x
Gereon Peters DE 10 22 Birel ART TM Team Peters x x x x x x x x
Udo Peters DE 10 63 CRG TM Team Peters x x x
Jörg Stemmer DE 10 68 Top Kart TM BBVSS RACING x x x x x x x x
Tim Noel Peschmann DE 10 164 Birel ART Vortex RKZ PS Motorsport e.V. im AvD x x
Marvin Kaja DE 10 171 Mach1 Modena Team Mediastall x x x x x x x x
Tim Berndt NL 10 222 Maranello TM Pkm x
Koen van Ginkel NL 10 18 CRG TM van Ginkel x x x x x x x x
Robin Pfaff DE 10 40 Birel ART TM x x x x x x x x
Niklas Friedering DE 10 14 Mach1 TM Team Mediastall x
Frank van Ginkel NL 10 65 CRG TM van Ginkel x x x
Leonard Karten DE 10 83 CRG TM x