Teilnehmer DNKM 2018

//Teilnehmer DNKM 2018
Teilnehmer DNKM 20182019-02-13T15:34:35+00:00

Teilnehmer DNKM 2018

Zeitstempel Fahrer / Driver Kart Klasse / Kart Groot Startnummer / Number Chassie Motor / Engine Team Bewerber Land
18.04.2018 18:13 Andreas Kuck Klasse 1 85 MS Hirth Team Kubra D
18.04.2018 18:02 Detlef Brüner Klasse 1 222 CRG Hirth D
18.04.2018 18:14 Dirk Muddemann Klasse 1 20 CRG Hirth D
18.04.2018 21:08 Dirk Westermann Klasse 1 15 15 Hirth D
18.04.2018 18:01 Frank Beule Klasse 1 8 MS Hirth D
18.04.2018 17:59 Gregor Kupsch Klasse 1 4 CRG Hirth D
18.04.2018 18:00 Hans Bergmann Klasse 1 64 MS Hirth D
18.04.2018 18:07 Jens Ebkes Klasse 1 2 CRG Hirth D
Manfred Taesler Klasse 1 CRG Hirth Deutschland
18.04.2018 18:06 Markus Drücker Klasse 1 43 MS Hirth D
18.04.2018 18:19 Nick Nuxoll Klasse 1 41 Tony Hirth D
Philipp Hoffmann Klasse 1 5 CRG Hirth Philipp Hoffmann Deutschland
18.04.2018 18:32 Robert Schwarze Klasse 1 22 CRG Hirth D
18.04.2018 21:21 Sven Thölking Klasse 1 81 MS Hirth D
19.04.2018 12:11 Ulf Tönse Klasse 1 18 Mach 1 Hirth Hirth-Kart Power Germany
15.05.2018 12:17 Ulf Tönse Klasse 1 18 Mach 1 Hirth Hirth Kart Power Germany
18.04.2018 18:27 Volker Romberg Klasse 1 54 MS Hirth D
18.04.2018 18:30 Alexander Suckow Klasse 10 1 CRG TM 10B D
18.04.2018 21:24 Frank Duinkerken Klasse 10 117 CRG TM D
18.04.2018 18:26 Gereon Peters Klasse 10 31 Birel TM K9C D
Koen van Ginkel Klasse 10 18 CRG TM Niederlande
18.04.2018 18:20 Lukas Oltmann Klasse 10 31 CRG Modena D
09.05.2018 09:10 Mark Risse Klasse 10 204 Esprit Maxter Team Hemkemayer Deutschland
18.04.2018 21:11 Marvin Kaja Klasse 10 171 Mach 1 Modena D
Maximilian Schulte Klasse 10 Birel TM Deutschland
Miguel Fiedler Klasse 10 8 Intrepid Modena Deutschland
18.04.2018 21:10 Niklas Friedering Klasse 10 14 Mach 1 Iame Schifter D
Ralf Müller Klasse 10 3 Top Kart TM Top-Gun Kart Racing Deutschland
18.04.2018 18:24 Robin Pfaff Klasse 10 40 Birel TM D
18.04.2018 21:19 Rouven Pulsfort Klasse 10 10 CRG TM D
18.04.2018 18:21 Stefan Oltmann Klasse 10 314 CRG TM KZ10 D
15.05.2018 16:41 Sven Niemann Klasse 10 46 CRG TM KZ9C SCUDERIA NIEMANN Deutschland
Udo Peters Klasse 10 63 Birel TM Kart Racing Peters Deutschland
16.05.2018 16:40 Niklas Friedering Klasse 10 14 Mach 1 Iame Team Mediastall Deutschland
16.05.2018 21:45 Hans DELMEULLE Klasse 10 4 BIREL TM KZ10 Belgien
17.05.2018 21:49 Ingo Brinker Klasse 10 6 CRG Tm Deutschland
22.05.2018 21:39 Max Schulte Klasse 10 25 BIREL TM SOLGAT Motorsport Deutschland
18.04.2018 21:29 Christian Friedering Klasse 2 14 Energy Iame X30 Senior D
11.05.2018 13:37 Dirk Schuh Klasse 2 11 Top Kart Iame X30 Grethen Racing Team Deutschland
14.05.2018 10:46 Dominik Peitz Klasse 2 26 CRG Vortex Dominik Peitz Motorsport Deutschland
10.05.2018 08:58 Dominik Pott Klasse 2 27 Intrepid Rotax Max Senior Deutschland
12.05.2018 13:08 Erik Müller Klasse 2 55 Mach 1 X 30 Senior Konzept Küchen Deutschland
07.05.2018 20:34 Fabian Roth Klasse 2 41 Top Kart Speedy IAME X 30 Sen. Grethen Racing Deutschland
Florian Jensch Klasse 2 84 Swiss Hutless Biland SA 250 Deutschland
Hendrik Kortenbach Klasse 2 46 CRG Rotax Max Senior Deutschland
16.04.2018 14:47 Ingo Philipps Klasse 2 154 PCR Biland Deutschland
07.05.2018 19:40 Joachim Fehlau Klasse 2 Top-Kart Spidy Iame X30 Senior Grethen Racing Deutschjand
01.05.2018 21:08 Lars Spickernagel Klasse 2 96 Birel Art Iame X 30 Senior Bito Kart Team Deutschland
09.04.2018 18:08 Manuela Goetzke Klasse 2 5 Mach1 Kart Iame Dragon /iame X30 Top gun Racing Deutschland
Mark Risse Klasse 2 204 Team Hemkemayer Deutschland
18.04.2018 17:50 Martin Gassert Klasse 2 11 Arrow Rotax Max Senior Race4 Karting D
18.04.2018 21:22 Maximilian Hartke Klasse 2 34 Top-Kart Iame X30 Senior Top-Gun Kart Racing Team D
09.05.2018 19:37 Michael Druckenmüller Klasse 2 101 Top Kart IAME X30 Grethen Racing Deutschland
18.04.2018 21:14 Ralf Müller Klasse 2 3 Top-Kart Vortex Rok GP Top-Gun Kart Racing D
Torsten Kemna Klasse 2 28 Mach1 Iame X30 Senior Team Mediastall Deutschland
18.04.2018 21:30 Torsten Kemna Klasse 2 28 Mach 1 Iame X30 Senior D
16.05.2018 20:27 Magnus Bockstette Klasse 2 16 Intrepid Iame X30 Senior Team Hemkemeyer Deutschland
17.05.2018 21:10 Nico Mertinke Klasse 2 33 CRG Iame X30 Team Hemkemeyer Deutschland Niedersachsen
17.05.2018 21:40 Dennis Reck Klasse 2 2 Top Kart Iame X30 Deutschland
26.05.2018 13:34 Fabian Roth Klasse 2 41 Deutschland
26.05.2018 14:42 Matthis Müller Klasse 2 49 Birel M32 Iame Leopard Deutschland
05.06.2018 23:29 Johannes Bonnarens Klasse 2 77 Iame 100cc Racingteam Bonnarens Deutschland
18.04.2018 18:12 Arne Jonientz Klasse 3 78 MS Honda 390 D
18.04.2018 18:08 Benedikt Elferich Klasse 3 13 Tony Kart Honda 390 D
07.05.2018 08:43 Bernd Nachtigall Klasse 3 50 Sodi Honda AMC Waltrop D
Bert Hess Klasse 3 4 Birel Rotax Max Junior Race4Karting Team Deutschland
18.04.2018 18:35 Dennis Temme Klasse 3 76 76 Honda 390 D
08.05.2018 12:09 Jasmin Wolf Klasse 3 10 MS Kart GX390 Deutschand
18.04.2018 21:12 Karim Ackermann Klasse 3 4 Mach 1 Honda 390 D
Lisa Seidel Klasse 3 25 Mach 1 4-Takt 340-405 ccm Motor Club Roetgen Deutschland
18.04.2018 18:33 Michelle Stölting Klasse 3 7 PCR Honda 390 D
03.05.2018 16:31 Ralf Schlimper Klasse 3 42 RK Honda GX390 AMC Hoyel e.V. im ADAC Deutschland
18.04.2018 18:31 Reiner Suckow Klasse 3 14 PLC Honda 390 D
Robert Schwarze Klasse 3 78 Deutschland
04.06.2018 22:11 Bernd Nachtigall Klasse 3 50 Sodi Honda GX 390 AMC Waltrop D
05.06.2018 08:25 Ralf Mittelstädt Klasse 3 2 Tony Kart Honda 390 Germany
Bert Hess Klasse 4 46 Praga Rotax DD2 Race4Karting Team Deutschland
18.04.2018 17:47 David Silvio Kühn Klasse 4 13 RK DD2 D
Hermann Rodi Klasse 4 567 Zarnardi Rotax DD2 Rodi Racing Deutschland
Jochen Schlüter Klasse 4 76 RK Rotax DD2 Deutschland
18.04.2018 18:23 Mathias Proppe Klasse 4 92 CRG DD2 D
12.04.2018 15:54 Patrick Lipkowski Klasse 4 61 Gillard Rotax DD2 MP-Racing Deutschland
24.04.2018 19:50 Ralf Busse Klasse 4 64 CRG Rotax DD2 Beule-Kart Racing Team Deutschland
17.05.2018 08:30 Patrick Lipkowski Klasse 4 61 Gillard Rotax DD2 MP-Racing Deutschland
06.06.2018 11:35 Patrick Lipkowski Klasse 4 61 Gillard Rotax DD2 MP-Racing Deutschland
Jugend AC Münster Klasse 5 9 Word Formula RK1 Jugendgruppe AC Münster Deutschland
Niklas Schimitzek Klasse 5 21 Word Formula RK1 Deutschland
27.04.2018 11:57 Enrico Maximilian Gaffke Klasse 6 57 Praga M-Tec Rok Gp Junior RD Karting, AC Radevormawald Deutschland
05.05.2018 12:56 Lennox Kirn Klasse 6 100 Velox KF3 Junior D
11.05.2018 11:43 Maik Neehoff Klasse 6 46 CRG Vortex Junior MP Racing Deutschland
15.04.2018 11:31 Max Schendzielorz Klasse 6 38 Top Kart Iame x30 Top Gun Kart Racing Deutschland
12.04.2018 08:22 Mika Schwänen Klasse 6 11 TOP Kart Vortex Rok GP Junior Top Gun Kart Racing Deutschland
18.04.2018 18:16 Philipp Neehoff Klasse 6 19 CRG Vortex Rok GP Junior D
05.06.2018 18:34 Maik Neehoff Klasse 6 46 CRG Vortex GPJunior MP-Racing Deutschland
18.04.2018 18:11 Gabrijel Hofmann Klasse 8 95 Birel Rotax Micro Max Gabrijel Hofmann Kart Racing Team D
18.04.2018 21:18 Jens Treur Klasse 8 42 RK 60cc NL
15.04.2018 18:48 Julius Rammelt Klasse 8 98 CRG Rotax Micro Max OMs Kartsport Deutschland
18.04.2018 18:03 Leonie Brüner Klasse 8 18 SKM Mini Rok D
12.04.2018 08:24 Lotta Schwänen Klasse 8 13 TOP Kart 60 cc IAME MiniSwift Top Gun Kart Racing Deutschland
Luca Kayser Klasse 8 4 TOP Kart LKE Niederlande
Marco Christoph Klasse 8 11 Intrepid 2-Takt 60 ccm Christoph Deutschland
02.05.2018 20:44 Max Drenth Klasse 8 41 Crg Tm 60cc Nl
Mick Hartau Klasse 8 24 Toni Kart 2-Takt 60 ccm Team Mick Hartau Deutschland
Mika Mnich Klasse 8 45 Tony Kart Rotax Micro Max Vida Loca Racing Team Deutschland
08.05.2018 12:12 Pauline Wolf Klasse 8 26 IAME Deutschland
10.05.2018 22:22 Tobias Mosdzen Klasse 8 16 Birel Rotax 125 ccm Junior gedrosselt Deutschland
15.05.2018 16:34 Valentino Niemann Klasse 8 86 Birel Iame Gazelle 60ccm SCUDERIA NIEMANN Deutschland
09.06.2018 20:21 Tobias Mosdzen Klasse 8 16 Birel Rotax Junior gedrosselt Deutschland
16.04.2018 11:01 Robert Betcke Klasse 9 48 CKR Aixro XR50 RSG-Hamburg Netherlands
16.05.2018 12:49 Robert Betcke Klasse 9 48 CKR Aixro XR50 RSG-Hamburg Niederlande
11.06.2018 17:56 Max Drenth Klasse 8 41 Crg hero Tm 60cc Nl
11.06.2018 19:27 Jasmin Wolf Klasse 3 10 MS Kart GX 390 Deutschland
13.06.2018 08:44 Pauline Wolf Klasse 8 26 Iame Comer Deutschland
13.06.2018 15:16 Jochen Schlüter Klasse 4 76 Rosso Corsa Rotax DD2 Deutschland
13.06.2018 17:35 Niklas Friedering Klasse 10 14 Mach 1 Iame Shifter Team Mediastall Kartracing Deutschland
17.06.2018 23:29 mika Klasse 2 9 mega iame nederland
08.07.2018 19:59 Rohail Ul-Haque Klasse 2 25 Sodi Iame X30 Senioren Deutschland
09.07.2018 21:30 Nico Hilgers Klasse 2 20 Tony Kart Vortex ROK Senior Deutschland
04.08.2018 13:16 Tobias Mosdzen Klasse 8 16 Birel,Rotax125ccm Junior gedrosselt Deutschland
05.08.2018 18:10 Robert Betcke Klasse 9 48 CKR Aixro XR50 RSG-Hamburg Niederlande
06.08.2018 09:13 Bernd Nachtigall Klasse 1 50 Sodi Honda AMC Waltrop D
06.08.2018 09:34 Mark Risse Klasse 2 204 Exprit Tm Team Hemkemayer Deutschland
06.08.2018 09:46 Moritz Groneck Klasse 8 Tony Iame Gazelle Deutschland
06.08.2018 09:48 Tim Groneck Klasse 2 Tony Vortex Deutschland
06.08.2018 09:50 Julia Groneck Klasse 2 Intrepid KZH Deutschland
06.08.2018 15:07 Maik Neehoff Klasse 6 46 CRG Vortex GP PM-Racing Deutschland
07.08.2018 12:09 Alexander Siegmund Klasse 4 41 Sodi Rotax DD2 Deutschland
07.08.2018 12:10 Christian Siegmund Klasse 4 46 Sodi Rotax DD2 Deutschland
08.08.2018 06:41 Lisa Seidel Klasse 3 25 Mach 1 Honda GX 390 Motor Club Roetgen e. V. im ADAC Deutschland
10.08.2018 01:26 David Schacht Klasse 10 72 arg tm Germany
30.08.2018 09:57 Maik Neehoff Klasse 6 46 CRG Vortex GP MP-Racing Deutschland
31.08.2018 10:32 Juppi Schneider Klasse 5 8 Kosmos Rotax Micro Deutschland
31.08.2018 10:40 Benett Meyer Klasse 8 CRG Rotax Micro Deutschland
31.08.2018 10:41 Philipp Hörsken Klasse 4 Kosmos DD2 Deutschland
01.09.2018 13:27 Fabian Roth Klasse 2 41 Top Kart IAME x 30 Grethen Racing Deutschland
04.09.2018 19:40 Alina Bürger Klasse 4 7 Crg Rotax dd2 Deutschland
04.09.2018 20:48 Bernd Nachtigall Klasse 3 50 Sodi GX 390 AMC Waltrop D
05.09.2018 08:49 Duke Melchior Klasse 10 266 CRG TM KV92 Melchior D
06.09.2018 19:07 Mark Risse Klasse 2 204 Exprit TM 100 Team Hemkemayer Deutschland
07.09.2018 18:35 Lisa Seidel Klasse 3 25 Mach 1 Honda GX390 Motor Club Roetgen e.V. im ADAC Deutschland
09.09.2018 11:42 Johannes Bonnarens Klasse 2 77 Tony Iame Racingteam Bonnarens Deutschland
10.09.2018 08:23 Robert Betcke Klasse 9 48 CKR Aixro XR50 RSG-Hamburg Niederlande
11.09.2018 13:41 Moritz Groneck Klasse 8 55 Tony Iame Deutschland
11.09.2018 17:01 Matti Klasen Klasse 8 85 Tony Kart Rotax Max Bambini -ohne- Deutschland
12.09.2018 20:01 Zichao Wang Klasse 10 34 Intrepid SGM GA207 Germany
14.09.2018 07:53 Hans DELMEULLE Klasse 10 43 birel TM kz10 Belgie
03.10.2018 13:09 Fabian Roth Klasse 2 41 Top Kart IAME x 30 Grethen Racing Deutschland
04.10.2018 10:41 Maik Neehoff Klasse 6 46 CRG Vortex MP-Racing Deutschland
08.10.2018 07:43 Nicklas Franken Klasse 2 218 Birel Iame Leopard AC Radevormwald D
22.10.2018 12:44 Felix Liedke Klasse 1 9 Birell Rotax Micro Team Lichtenberg Deutschland
25.10.2018 08:09 Juppi Schneider Klasse 7 8 Kosmos Rotax Mini Mesch Racing Deutschland
30.10.2018 09:38 Bennett Ivens Klasse 2 77 Tony Kart Iame X30 RSG Hamburg/ Team Hemkemeyer Deutschland
31.10.2018 15:05 Philipp Rönforth Klasse 2 69 Evokart Iame X30 Senior Rönforth Racing Deutschland
01.11.2018 16:35 Michael Wittenburg Klasse 2 99 MAddox X30 Deutschland
01.11.2018 19:29 Robin Pfaff Klasse 10 40 Birel TM D
02.11.2018 17:07 Maik Neehoff Klasse 6 46 CRG Vortex MP-Racing Deutschland
02.11.2018 20:48 Nico Mertinke Klasse 2 33 CRG KT2 Iame X30 Senior Team Hemkemeyer Deutschland
04.11.2018 09:28 Lukas Thiele Klasse 2 96 Evokart Iame X30 Senior Rönforth Racing Deutschland
04.11.2018 16:35 Jannik Putz Klasse 2 46 Intrepid Rotax Max Senior Jay Racer Hamburg Deutschland
04.11.2018 17:33 Joel Lumeau Klasse 6 22 Intrepid Rotax Max Junior Jay Racer Hamburg Deutschland
07.11.2018 13:42 Fabian Hörner Klasse 2 88 FA/kart Iame x30 Deutschland