Teilnehmer DNKM 2021 + GKC100

//Teilnehmer DNKM 2021 + GKC100
Teilnehmer DNKM 2021 + GKC1002021-03-19T17:49:49+00:00

Teilnehmer DNKM 2021 + GKC100

R1 =  Assen NL  20-03-2021
R2 = Mirecourt FR 03-04-2021
R3 = Cheb CZ  15-05-2021
R4 = Spa Francorchamps BE   22-05-2021
R5 = Belleben DE  10-07-2021
R6 = KCNN Vledderveen NL  18-09-2021
R7 =  Geesthacht DE  09-10-2021

Name Nation Klasse Kart-Nr. Chassis Motor Racing – Team R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7
Timo Grötschel DE 1 7 CRG Hirth TGRacing x x x x x x x
Thomas Lindemann DE 1 29 CRG Hirth HGS Racing Team x x x x x x x
Gregor Kupsch DE 1 4 CRG Hirth Hoffmann Racing x x x x x x x
Volker Romberg DE 1 54 MS Hirth VRSR 54 x x x x x x x
Andreas Kuck DE 1 85 MS Hirth Team Kubra x x x x x x x
Max Schendzielorz DE 2 38 TOP-Kart Iame X30 HGS Racing Team x x x x x x x
Ralf Müller DE 2 3 TOP-Kart Iame X30 HGS Racing Team x x x x x x x
Henry Eberlei DE 2 10 CRG Iame X30 HE Racing x x
Stefan Köhler DE 2 92 CRG Iame X30 Super x x x x x
Florian Jensch DE 2 84 TOP-Kart Iame X30 Super H3RO KartRacing x x x x x x x
Tino Müller DE 2 12 Praga Iame X30 H3RO KartRacing x x x x x x x
Maximilian V Hartke DE 2 34 TOP-Kart Vortex Rok GP Grethen Racing x x x x x x x
Markus Dec DE 2 30 Mac Minarelli Iame X30 Team Hemkemeyer x x x x x
Fabio Santillo DE 2 10 CRG Iame X30 Kitchenshop24.de x x x x x x x
Niklas Schimitzek DE 2 21 Praga Vortex Rok GP Team21racing by frozenspeed x x x x x x x
Joachim Fehlau DE 2 4 TOP-Kart Vortex Rok GP Grethen Racing x x x x x x x
Simon Volk DE 2 98 CRG Iame X30 MSC Münster x x x x x
Norbert Laubinger/Streif DE 2 111 Tony Kart Vortex Rok GP RMW Motorsport x x x x x x x
Mika Schwänen DE 2 11 TOP-Kart Vortex Rok GP Team Kubra x x x x x
Jan Buslei DE 2 6 TOP-Kart Iame X30 PP Racing/Grethen Racing x x x x x x x
Fabian Holthöfer DE 2 9 Kosmic Iame X30 Team Mediastall x x x x x
Max Drenth NL 2 41 Exprit Vortex Rok GP Drenth Racing x
Marvin Schmidtke DE 2 5 RS Chassis Rotax Max Evo Senior Maverick Racing x x x x x x x
Harro Goedhart NL 2 25 Birel Iame X30 Super Goedhart Racing x x
Benedikt Elferich DE 3 13 Tony Kart Honda GX390 Team MuTEl x x x x x x x
Bernd Nachtigall DE 3 50 Sodi Honda GX390 AMC Waltrop x x x x x x x
Kevin Juretschke DE 4 92 CRG Rotax DD2 HGS Racing Team x x x x x x x
Alexandra Buslei DE 6 44 TOP-Kart Vortex Rok GP Junior PP Racing/Grethen Racing x x x x x x x
Keanu Kaja DE 6 46 CRG Iame X30 Junior Team Mediastall x
Teresa Schade DE 6 25 Tony Kart Vortex KF3 Tete-Racing x x x x x x x
Max Drenth NL 6 41 Exprit Vortex Rok GP Junior Drenth Racing x
Maris Schulte DE 6 4 Kosmic OK Junior Team Hemkemeyer x
Gabrijel Hofmann DE 7 95 Maranello Rotax MicroMax Nees Racing x x
Ben Schumacher DE 8 47 Corse TM Racing 60cc Team Mediastall x x x x x x x
Jan Ruschel DE 8 7 Kali Kart TM Racing 60cc PS MOTORSPORT x
Lotta Schwänen DE 8 13 CRG IAME MiniSwift 60 cc Team Kubra x x x x x
Bendix Schulte DE 8 26 Tony Kart Iame Waterswift Schulte Racing x
T. Noel Peschmann DE 10 301 Maranello Vortex RKZ RP Racing x x x x x
Rouven Pulsfort DE 10 166 Maranello TM KZ 1R RP Racing x x x
Rüdiger Triebs DE 10 77 CRG TM KZ 1R RP Racing x x x x x
Robin Pfaff DE 10 40 Oberon TM Team Mediastall x x x x
Torsten Hager DE 10 74 BirelART TM KZ 10 Hochwald Performance x x x x
Jörg Stemmer DE 10 68 TOP-Kart TM KZ 10 b PP Racingteam x x x x x x x
Niklas Friedering DE 10 14 Mach-1 TM Team Mediastall x
Champaios Dimitrios DE 10 11 Birel Modena DimisGarage x
Marvin Kaja DE 10 171 Mach-1 Modena Team Mediastall x x x x x x x
Maik Neehoff DE 10 329 CRG TM KZ R1 RP Racing x
Florian Bufe DE GKC100 22 Tony Kart Vortex x
Christoffer Bufe DE GKC100 4 CRG Maxter NRW HILLS Racing x
Mark Risse DE GKC100 85 Tony Kart TM Team Hemkemayer x