Teilnehmer DNKM 2023

/Teilnehmer DNKM 2023
Teilnehmer DNKM 20232023-02-04T16:03:23+00:00

Teilnehmer DNKM 2023

R1 =  Assen NL  25-03-2023
R2 = KCNN Vledderveen NL  20-05-2023
R3 = Belleben DE  01-07-2023
R4 = KCNN Vledderveen NL  19-08-2023
R5 = Assen NL  30-09-2023

Name

Nation

Klasse

Kart-Nr.

Chassis

Motor

Racing – Team

R1

R2

R3

R4

R5

Timo Grötschel

DE

1

7

CRG

Hirth

NoLimit

x

x

x

x

x

Thomas Lindemann

DE

1

29

CRG

Hirth

CRG SHARK REPSOL

x

x

x

x

x

Hielke Hogeslag

NL

1

77

Maranello

Mega Rübig

Hogeslag NL

x

x

x

x

x

Ralf Müller

DE

2

3

TOP-Kart

Iame X 30

x

x

x

x

x

Tino Müller

DE

2

12

OK Evo2

Vortex Rok GP

H3RO KartRacing

x

x

x

x

x

Florian Jensch

DE

2

84

TOP-Kart

Iame X 30 Super

H3RO KartRacing

x

x

x

x

x

Henry Eberlei

DE

2

10

CRG

Iame X 30

HE Racing

x

x

x

x

x

Hermann Averbeck

DE

2

69

Tony Kart

Swissauto

Free Willy

x

x

x

x

x

Nils Ende

DE

3

32

DR Kart

Honda GX390

x

x

x

x

x

Jugendgruppe AC Münster 2

DE

3

3

Intrepid

Honda GX390

Jugendgruppe AC Münster

x

x

x

x

x

Benedikt Elferich

DE

4

13

Tony Kart

Rotax DD2

Team MuTEl

x

x

x

x

x

Philipp Neehoff

DE

4

19

Maranello

Rotax DD2

Team Kubra

x

x

x

x

x

Hermann Rodi

DE

4

72

CRG

Rotax DD2

Rodi Racing

x

x

x

x

x

Fynn Haupt

DE

4

87

Kosmic

Rotax DD2

P-Fly

x

x

x

x

x

Sönke Petersen

DE

4

3

Tony Kart

Rotax DD2

P-Fly

x

x

x

x

x

Maarten Grimm

DE

4

429

LN

Rotax DD2

Grimm Motorsport

x

x

x

x

x

Kevin Juretschke

DE

4

492

Maranello

Rotax DD2

PJ Racing

x

x

x

x

x

Stefan Twents

DE

4

34

CRG

Rotax DD2

Jim Beam Racing

x

x

x

x

x

Keanu Kaja

DE

6

46

CRG

Iame X30 Junior

Team Mediastall

x

Lotta Schwänen

DE

6

13

Kosmic

Vortex Rok GP Junior

Team Kubra

x

x

x

x

x

Ben-Loris Schneider

DE

6

11

Mach1

Rotax Max Evo Junior

x

x

x

x

x

Niklas Meyer

DE

6

344

Tony Kart

TM KF3

NM Racing

x

Jugendgruppe AC Münster 1

DE

7

9

SKM

Rotax Minimax

Jugendgruppe AC Münster

x

x

x

x

x

Bastian Kleiner

DE

8

15

Energy

TM 60cc

Panda Racing

x

x

x

x

Tobias Eckenstaler

DE

8

306

Mach1

TM 60cc

Car-Technik .Nolte

x

Tobias Schepers

DE

8

10

Praga

Vortex Mini Rok 60cc

Krükkert Motorsports

x

x

x

x

x

Vin Junes Sternberg

DE

8

33

Tony Kart

TM 60cc

Team Mediastall

x

x

x

x

x

Robert Betcke

DE

9

48

CKR

Aixro XR50

DragonRiders

x

x

x

x

x

Maik Neehoff

DE

10

329

Birel/ART

TM

RP/Racing

x

x

x

x

x

Benjamin Krükkert

DE

10

22

CRG

TM

Krükkert Motorsports

x

x

x

x

x

Robin Pfaff

DE

11

40

Oberon

TM

x

x

x

x

x

Rouven Pulsfort

DE

11

166

KR Kart

TM

RP/Racing

x

x

x

x

x

Stefan Oltmann

DE

11

31

Maranello

TM

Oltmann Racing

x

Nils Ende

DE

12

16

DR Kart

Rotax Max Senior

x

x

x

x

x

Dustin Temme

DE

12

83

EA Kart

Rotax Max Senior

Team MuTE1

x

x

x

x

x